Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   24-09-2017   11H00 Team Haut-Lac (8028) - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 US Port-Valais 2 Haut-Lac - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 FC La Combe 4 - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   11H00 Juniors E4 - FC Leytron 2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H30 FC Chamoson - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Ardon 2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H45 FC Evionnaz-Collonges - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   15H00 Juniors C - FC Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   17H00 Juniors B - FC Vernayaz
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   19H00 FC Ardon 2 - FC Orsières I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   19H00 FC Orsières II - US Saint-Gingolph
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   19H30 Juniors A - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Vendredi   06-10-2017   18H15 Juniors E5 - FC Liddes
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 Juniors D2 - FC Fully 2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 FC Saillon 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 FC La Combe 5 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   11H00 Juniors E3 - FC Vernayaz
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   13H00 FC Conthey - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Aproz
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   16H30 FC Grimisuat - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   17H30 FC Saxon Sports 2 - FC Orsières II
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   17H30 FC Leytron - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   19H00 FC Conthey 2 - FC Orsières I
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   10H00 US Collombey-Muraz 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   10H00 FC Châteauneuf - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   11H00 Juniors E4 - FC Bagnes 4 Vollèges
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   11H30 FC Martigny-Sports 5 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   11H30 FC Bagnes 3 Vollèges - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   15H00 Juniors D1 - US Collombey-Muraz 2
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   17H00 Juniors C - FC Erde
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   17H30 Juniors B - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   19H15 Juniors A - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - FC Orsières I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   10H30 FC Orsières II - FC Vernayaz 2
Championnat
Vendredi   20-10-2017   20H00 FC Massongex - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 FC Fully 5 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   11H00 Juniors E3 - FC Monthey 5 région
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Sion 4
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H30 FC Bagnes Vollèges - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E5 - FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   15H00 FC Leytron - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   15H15 Juniors D2 - FC Saillon
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   16H00 FC Riddes 4 rivières - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   16H00 FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   19H00 FC Vouvry - FC Orsières II
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   15H00 FC Orsières I - FC Crans-Montana 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 FC La Combe 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H00 Juniors E4 - FC Orsières 5
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H30 Juniors E1 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H30 FC Massongex - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H30 Juniors D1 - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 Juniors C - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   16H00 FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   17H30 Juniors B - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   19H45 FC Orsières II - FC Martigny-Sports 3
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   14H30 Juniors A - FC Bagnes Vollèges
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   16H00 FC Erde - FC Orsières I
Championnat
Jeudi   02-11-2017   20H15 FC Vionnaz - FC Orsières II
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H00 FC La Combe - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H00 FC Leytron 3 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   11H00 Juniors E3 - US Collombey-Muraz 4
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 FC Sion 2 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 FC Grimisuat - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Fully 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 Juniors E5 - FC Leytron 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   15H15 Juniors D2 - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   17H00 FC Vionnaz région - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   19H00 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   15H00 FC Orsières I - FC Chamoson
Championnat