Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi  24-05-2019  18H30    FC Martigny-Sports 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H15    FC Monthey 4 région - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  11H00    Juniors E1 - FC La Combe
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  13H00    FC Martigny-Sports 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  13H30    Juniors E4 - FC Martigny-Sports 3
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  14H00    FC Saillon 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  15H15    Juniors D1 - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  17H00    Juniors C - FC Troistorrents
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  17H30    FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  18H15    FC Savièse - Juniors A
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  15H00    FC Orsières I - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  18H15    FC Fully 6 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  18H30    US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  19H00    FC Troistorrents - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  20H15    FC Orsières II - FC Fully 3
Championnat 
Vendredi  31-05-2019  20H00    Juniors A - FC Vétroz
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  09H30    FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2 - Juniors E4
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    FC Fully 6 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  11H00    Juniors E2 - FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  13H30    Juniors D2 - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  17H00    FC Fully 2 - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    FC Fully 2 - FC Orsières II
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H30    FC Orsières I - FC Fully 3
Championnat 
Mardi  04-06-2019  20H00    FC Fully 2 - Juniors A
Championnat 
Mercredi  05-06-2019  19H15    Juniors D1 - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  13H30    Juniors E1 - US Saint-Gingolph Team Haut-La
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  13H30    Juniors E3 - FC Bagnes 5 Vollèges
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  13H30    Juniors E4 - FC La Combe 5
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  14H00    FC Riddes 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  15H15    Juniors D1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  17H30    Juniors C - FC Riddes 4 rivières
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  19H30    FC Vétroz 2 - FC Orsières II
Championnat 
Dimanche  09-06-2019  10H00    FC Orsières I - FC Vouvry
Championnat 
Dimanche  09-06-2019  14H00    FC Fully 2 - Juniors A
Championnat 
Admin